<< Schedule for Thu Nov 23, 2017 - Wed Nov 29, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Flow 1 | I Alaina Evans
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Steve Ferrell
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby - Yoga Nest Robin Lamar
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
12:05 pm - 12:50 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Melissa Lam
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Karen Barber
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm Restorative | G Heather Elson
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Claudia Bauman
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Claudia Bauman

Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 11:00 am Restorative | G Rosanne Shea
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Therapy Flow - Hot | B Kendell MacLeod
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Peter Monos
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Yin | G Peter Monos
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Flow 1 | Yoga 8 | I Antoniette Finelli
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yin Yang | I Lauren Speziale
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Mom's Night Out - Yoga Nest Heather Elson
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Gentle Hatha | G Donna Powell

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | Yoga 8 Kelly Bortolin
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Kelly Fife
10:15 am - 11:30 am Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Prenatal - Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reiki First Degree Shanel Scott
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anwar Qureshi
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Flow 1 | Yoga 8 | I Mark Dunlop
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sweat Relax Restore | G | Karma Rotating Teacher
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Deep Yin with Tibetan Singing Bowls - Hot | G Peter Monos

Sun Nov 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | Yoga 8 Kelly Bortolin
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Yoga8 Chris Nguyen
10:15 am - 11:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Michelle Hudecki
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Luisa Caruso
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aroma Yin | G Michelle Hudecki
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Hot Yin | G Luisa Caruso
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm Alumni Workshop - Intro to Kundalini Yoga Susan McClelland
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Christine Hamilton
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Restorative Foam Rolling Lynda Narducci
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Restorative | G Rosanne Shea
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Hot Slow Deep Flow | B Shanel Scott

Mon Nov 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
8:00 am - 8:50 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Heather Elson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Strength & Mobility | S Chris Nguyen
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Mom & Baby - Yoga Nest Robin Lamar
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Steve Ferrell
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Kelly Bortolin
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Prenatal - Yoga Nest Jenna Speziale
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1-2 | I Naz (Rebecca) Zarezadegan
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Nancy Cochren
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Allison Stark
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Luisa Caruso

Tue Nov 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
9:00 am - 10:00 am Gentle Hatha | G Karen Barber
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Alaina Evans
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby - Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kids Yoga - Yoga8 Heather Elson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Claudia Bauman
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1-2 | I Martha Shea
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Prenatal - Yoga Nest Heather Elson
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Naz (Rebecca) Zarezadegan
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Gentle Hatha | G Anthony Berlingeri
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen

Wed Nov 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Flow 1 | I Kelly Bortolin
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Alaina Evans
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Steve Ferrell
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Mom & Baby - Yoga Nest Robin Lamar
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Teen Yoga - Yoga8 Heather Elson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Samantha Carpino
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anthony Berlingeri
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yin Yang | I Naz (Rebecca) Zarezadegan
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Alaina Evans
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | Yoga 8 | G Alaina Evans