<< Schedule for Fri Oct 19, 2018 - Thu Oct 25, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm Live your exalted life! - 30 Day Challenge De La Sol Yoga Studio
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
10:45 am - 11:45 am Yin | G Peter Monos
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Slow Deep Flow Hot | YOGA 8 | B Antoniette Finelli
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm New Moon Yoga Nidra Heather Elson
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yin Yang | I Erin Aquin
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Donna Powell
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm The Business of Yoga - Alumni Workshop Erin Aquin

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | YOGA 8 Tim Smith
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Kelly Fife
10:15 am - 11:30 am Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Pip Heritage
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aroma Yin | G Michelle Hudecki
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anwar Qureshi
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pranayama - The Breath of Life Norbert Lakatos
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Flow 1 | YOGA 8 | I Mark Dunlop
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sweat Relax Restore | G | Karma Rotating Teacher
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Deep Yin with Tibetan Singing Bowls - Hot | G Peter Monos

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | YOGA 8 Tim Smith
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow 1 | I | YOGA 8 Chris Nguyen
10:15 am - 11:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Luisa Caruso
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Hot Yin | G Luisa Caruso
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | YOGA 8 | I Annelie Gutgesell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Kids Yoga - Yoga8 Jessica Kvasni
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Nidra Rosanne Shea
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Restorative | G Rosanne Shea
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Hot Slow Deep Flow | B Shanel Scott

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
8:00 am - 8:50 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Heather Elson
10:00 am - 10:45 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Slow Deep Flow | B Pip Heritage
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Steve Ferrell
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Kelly Bortolin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Gentle Hatha | G Karen Barber
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1-2 | I Jessica Scott
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 30 Day Challenge - Mastering the Flow Katie McClelland
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Mom's Night Out | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Nancy Cochren
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Luisa Caruso

Tue Oct 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Annelie Gutgesell
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Jenna Speziale
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga with Weights & Yin | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Yin | G Karen Barber
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Jessica Scott
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Half Primary Series | Intro to Ashtanga Yoga Kelly Bortolin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1-2 | I Martha Shea
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Pip Heritage
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Jessica Scott
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Gentle Hatha | G Anthony Berlingeri
9:45 pm - 10:45 pm Hot Slow Deep Flow | B Anthony Berlingeri

Wed Oct 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only
Class is Cancelled
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Flow 1 | I Kelly Bortolin
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Steve Ferrell
10:00 am - 10:45 am Mom & Baby Boot Camp | Yoga Nest Jenna Speziale
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Samantha Carpino
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Namaste Body Balance Rebecca Wasilewski
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anthony Berlingeri
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 30 Day Challenge - Radical Self Love Katie McClelland
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yin Yang | I Naz (Rebecca) Zarezadegan
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Shanel Scott
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Punk Rock Yoga | I Monika Benkovich
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Candlelit Reiki Flow Hot | B | YOGA 8 Shanel Scott

Thu Oct 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm Exalted Life Course Katie McClelland
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Steve Ferrell
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Alaina Evans
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Melissa Lam
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Chris Nguyen
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Yoga with Weights & Yin | S Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm Restorative | G Heather Elson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Claudia Bauman
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Michelle Hudecki