<< Schedule for Sat Aug 18, 2018 - Fri Aug 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm Camp De La Sol Yoga De La Sol Yoga Studio
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | Yoga 8 Kelly Bortolin
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Kelly Fife
10:15 am - 11:30 am Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anwar Qureshi
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Deep Yin with Tibetan Singing Bowls - Hot | G Peter Monos

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:30 am Led Primary Series | Yoga 8 Kelly Bortolin
8:45 am - 10:00 am Hot Yin Yang | I Kerry Casarin
10:15 am - 11:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Luisa Caruso
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aroma Yin | G Michelle Hudecki
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Restorative | G Rosanne Shea
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Hot Slow Deep Flow | B Shanel Scott

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Heather Elson
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
10:00 am - 10:45 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Slow Deep Flow | B Pip Heritage
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Kelly Bortolin
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow 1-2 | I Jessica Scott
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Mom's Night Out | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Nancy Cochren
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Luisa Caruso

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Annelie Gutgesell
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Steve Ferrell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Anwar Qureshi
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Kerry Casarin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1-2 | I Martha Shea
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Kirtan & Nidra - Summer Slow Down Series Heather Elson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Lauren Speziale
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Jessica Scott
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Gentle Hatha | G Anthony Berlingeri

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Flow 1 | I Kelly Bortolin
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gentle Hatha | G Steve Ferrell
10:00 am - 10:45 am Mom & Baby Boot Camp | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Samantha Carpino
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Anthony Berlingeri
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yin Yang | I Jessica Scott
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Shanel Scott

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Yin Yang | I Steve Ferrell
10:45 am - 11:30 am Mom & Baby | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
12:05 pm - 12:50 pm Sweat, Relax, Restore | G Melissa Lam
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga w/ Weights | S Martha Shea
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Therapy Flow | B Kendell MacLeod
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow Intro | B Emily Marques
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Prenatal | Yoga Nest Kerry Casarin
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Claudia Bauman

Fri Aug 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 8:00 am Mysore - Mysore Pass Only Anna Muzzin
6:15 am - 7:15 am Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Therapy Flow - Hot | B Kendell MacLeod
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Steve Ferrell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Yin Yang | I Kerry Casarin
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Flow 1 | I Martha Shea
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Slow Deep Flow - Hot | Yoga8 | B Antoniette Finelli